Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosPguvtgd勝点
89 SG Bornim II11008083
90 SG Saarmund210114773
91 SG Grün-Weiß Golm I11008173
92 SpG FSV Brück/Borkheider SV D-Junioren11007253
93 FC Deetz II F-Junioren11006153
94 SV Falkensee Finkenkrug11006153
95 Spgm. Michendorf/​ Wilhelmshorst II11004043