Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosPguvtgd勝点
87 FSV 95 Ketzin/ Falkenrehde Ü401100110113
88 FC Markee210110283
89 SG Bornim II11008083
90 SG Saarmund210114773
91 SG Grün-Weiß Golm I11008173
92 SpG FSV Brück/Borkheider SV D-Junioren11007253
93 FC Deetz II F-Junioren11006153