Rang

PosPguvtgd勝点
21 SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee74032120112
22 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug III6321178911
23 FC Deetz63211510511
24 SG Blau-Weiß Pessin6321138511
25 Seeburger SV II103252522311
26 Vfl Nauen II83231214-211
27 SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee II4310137610