Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosPguvtgd勝点
69 FSV Wachow/ Tremmen420211836
70 Einheit Bamme42021220-86
71 Teltower FV II51222711165
72 FSV Viktoria Brandenburg41219905
73 SV Roskow II41211011-15
74 FSV Optik Rathenow II21109544
75 Potsdamer Sportunion21107524