Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosPguvtgd勝点
65 Bredower SV 4722007256
66 SG Saarmund II420211746
67 Mögeliner SC 191332018446
68 ESV Lok Potsdam I3201191636
69 FSV Wachow/ Tremmen420211836
70 Einheit Bamme42021220-86
71 Teltower FV II51222711165